Results breakdown

WFB:
PositionNameArmyClubGame 1 ScoreGame 2 ScoreGame 3 ScoreGame 4 ScoreGame 5 ScoreGame TotalVictory Points
1Chris LeggWarriors of ChaosDragon Slayers020181713688384
2Andy CatlowDark ElvesNWGC19821819667328
3Ben ThomasWood ElvesNWGC122013315638205
4Adrian McWalterOgresDragon Slayers120201018607312
5Gerry BrawleyDwarfsNWGC81016197605215
6Dave NolanVampire CountsNWGC19810162555153
7Ste HalliwellLizardmenTNG161210105535011
8Robert DowneyWarriors of ChaosTNG2012717476500
9Steve WrenWood ElvesDragon Slayers81012213455020
10Tom HillChaos DwarfsLost Boys420841374945
11Tim FisherDaemonsDragon Slayers1041613345215
12Richard TurnerDwarfsViet Taff10047123173

40K:
PositionNameArmyClubGame 1 ScoreGame 2 ScoreGame 3 ScoreGame 4 ScoreGame 5 ScoreGame TotalVictory Points
1Start BrailsfordEldarViet Taff252222232311553
2John JohanssonKnights!Viet Taff25922243011044
3Matt SmithSpace Marines/KnightBristol Vanguard29281072910331
4Matt HoldstockTau Viet Taff252620221010330
5David IrvingChaos MarinesNWGC262688309817
6Daniel PoulsonSpace MarinesLost Boys268825259235
7Chris SteelTau/KnightTNG026525258119
8Michael SummerfieldGrey Knights / InqTNG592521208020
9Nigel CurtisEldarTNG53027627011
10Paul PriceSpace MarinesViet Taff12325004916
11Tom BroadWorld EatersViet Taff2873404219
12Shane WilsonWorld EatersViet Taff0952313811
13Rob PowderhillDeath GuardViet Taff9095103314
14Chris GillboyDark AngelsLost Boys21211703216

H/WM:
PositionNameArmyClubGame 1 ScoreGame 2 ScoreGame 3 ScoreGame 4 ScoreGame 5 ScoreGame TotalControl PointsArmy Points Destroyed
1Dan MeliaRetributionDragon Slayers11111517204
2Alun EvansMenothViet Taff11101146139
3Richard BakerLegion of EViet Taff2110.5013.55151
4Glen WaringCygnarLost Boys20011132144
5Tom WigginsSkorneLost Boys10011025136
6Dave MaudeCryxLost Boys3010.5001.53110
7Richard PaleyCryxNWGC100001946
8Gareth LloydMercsViet Taff30000000110

BB:
PositionNameArmyClubGame 1 ScoreGame 2 ScoreGame 3 ScoreGame 4 ScoreGame 5 ScoreGame TotalTDs
1Andy BarnesNorseDragon Slayers181816144708
2Marcus PittWood ElvesTNG152917176014
3Nathan WeddonDark ElvesLost Boys1462917486
4Danny PeggDwarfsDragon Slayers9915104476
5Mohammed Sabeel JavaidOgresViet Taff3171318425
6Mark WilliamsGoblinsLost Boys221799398
7Phil JohanssonHumansViet Taff29121153